handheld OTDR meter with 1310/1550nm, 31/29dB

check my reference The OTDR is a high performance mini-OTDR, which is small in size, light in weight and rugged in configuration. It has a large color LCD and both USB and LAN interfaces. It also features a long battery operation life. unit/connection/transmission loss and locate faults or breaks on optical fibers.
It is widely applied in the manufacture, construction and maintenance of optical fibers.
Features
?Shortcut key design, one- key setup

mujeres solteras con un hijo

1УЈres rencontres territoriales de la cohУЉsion urbaine check my blog handheld OTDR meter with 1310/1550nm, 31/29dB
For Single Mode Fiber Optical (1310nm&1550nm)
Smart portable OTDR, 4’TFT LCD display
31/29dB dynamic range
USB and LAN interfaces
Up to 800 records memory capacity
KeyWords: dating again after a bad break up Handheld OTDR
Rechargeable Li Battery, more than 10 hours working time
Firm, durable, shock-proof, moisture-proof

sydney dating sites free

blog link Website: http://www.aitelong.com/

website here Comments are closed.