handheld OTDR meter with 1310/1550nm, 31/29dB

The OTDR is a high performance mini-OTDR, which is small in size, light in weight and rugged in configuration. It has a large color LCD and both USB and LAN interfaces. It also features a long battery operation life. unit/connection/transmission loss and locate faults or breaks on optical fibers.
It is widely applied in the manufacture, construction and maintenance of optical fibers.
Features
?Shortcut key design, one- key setup

handheld OTDR meter with 1310/1550nm, 31/29dB

handheld OTDR meter with 1310/1550nm, 31/29dB

opcje binarne opodatkowanie try these out http://tgnguoinoitieng.com/manjak/7014 meilleurs sites de rencontres en ligne site rencontre comme tinder nti wana rencontre site de rencontre liege belgique site de rencontre pour ado de 13 ans conocer gente en aqp opcje binarne drabina handheld OTDR meter with 1310/1550nm, 31/29dB
For Single Mode Fiber Optical (1310nm&1550nm)
Smart portable OTDR, 4’TFT LCD display
31/29dB dynamic range
USB and LAN interfaces
Up to 800 records memory capacity
KeyWords: Handheld OTDR
Rechargeable Li Battery, more than 10 hours working time
Firm, durable, shock-proof, moisture-proof

Website: http://www.aitelong.com/

Comments are closed.